Plan wizyty duszpasterskiej - 2018

      Styczeń
 2   wtorek   Bzów, Platanowa, Orzechowa
 3   środa   Dębowa, Czeremchowa, Hebanowa, Wierzbowa
 4   czwartek   Kalinowa, Cisowa, Akacjowa, Sosnowa
 5   piątek   Gerberowa, Sadowa, Zielona
 8   poniedziałek   Jarzębinowa, Kasztanowa, Jesionowa
 9   wtorek   Jaworowa, Topolowa, Azaliowa
 10   środa   Wojciecha, Tulipanów, Botaniczna, Polnych Kwiatów, Cedrowa, Daglezji
 11   czwartek   Zalesie, Morelowa, Śliwkowa
 12   piątek   Jabłoniowa, Brzoskwiniowa, Czereśniowa, Chodkiewicza, Czarnieckiego, Batorego, Sowińskiego, Artylerzystów
 13   sobota   Światowida, Ziemowita, Bożydara, Bonifacego, Bartłomieja, Macieja, Pankracego, Świętopełka, Mściwoja, Mścisława, Serwacego, Przybysława, Łąkowa, Zielone Wzgórza, Jeziorna, Wiklinowa, Żarnowiecka, Tataraków, Głogowa
 15   poniedziałek   Zdobywców Wału Pomorskiego, Kadetów, Wiśniowa
 16   wtorek   Świerkowa, Ułańska, Jaśminowa, Jodłowa, Grabowa
 17   środa   Leszczynowa, Dereniowa, Modrzewiowa, Wiązowa, Szwoleżerów, Parkowa, Klonowa, Przyjaźni
 18   czwartek   Dywizji Drezdeńskiej, Wrześniowa, Westerplatte, Podchorążych, Lotników
 19   piątek   Czwartaków, Obrońców Helu, Obrońców Tobruku, Promykowa, Ruszczyca, Sanatoryjna, Słoneczna
 20   sobota   Lubiatowska, Cicha, Kupiecka, Krawiecka, Truskawkowa, Malinowa, Poziomkowa, Jeżynowa, Jagodowa, Borówkowa
 22   poniedziałek   Sianowska, Wopistów
 23   wtorek   Pancerniaków, Walecznych, Hubalczyków, Saperów, Synów Pułku
 24   środa   Kochanowskiego, Reja, Zamenhofa, Norwida, Leśna
 25   czwartek   Gnieźnieńska, Bajkowa, Kubusia Puchatka, Sezamkowa, 4 Marca
 26   piątek   Zwycięstwa
 27   sobota   Dzierżęcińska, Daktylowa, Limbowa, Sekwojowa, Palmowa, Cyprysowa, Pigwowa, Liliowa, Jałowcowa, Przepiórek, Kacza, Gołębia, Bażancia, Strusia, Indycza, Gęsia, Żurawia, Ptasia, Bociania, Mahoniowa
 29   poniedziałek   Jutrzenki, Zorzy, Tęczy, Księżycowa, Chałubińskiego 8, 14-22, 24 - 28, Chałubińskiego domki
 30   wtorek   Piłsudskiego 74-78, domki; Piłsudskiego 98A-E, stara Karłowicza, Karłowicza 3-5
 31   środa   Karłowicza 7, 9, 11
      Luty
  1   czwartek   Karłowicza 13, 34-36, 38-40, 44
  2   piątek   Karłowicza 46, 48, 53, 56, Wieniawskiego
  3   sobota   Maszkowo, Chałubińskiego 10
  5   poniedziałek   Szymanowskiego, Sygietyńskiego
  6   wtorek   Laurowa, Mirtowa
  7   środa   dodatkowa kolęda

 

Bezpośredni kontakt

kontakt tel

 

 

Wybrane kazania

audio 01

Msze święte

Niedziela

7:30  
9:00  
 10:30  - dla dzieci
12:00  - suma
15:00  
18:00  - dla młodzieży


Dni powszednie

7:00  
18:00  


Hospicjum

 niedziela:  godzina  16:00 
środa:  godzina  16:00

aaa

Biuro parafialne

poniedziałek:  nieczynne
wtorek:  15:00 - 17:00
środa:  15:00 - 17:00
czwartek:  15:00 - 17:00
piątek:  15:00 - 17:00
sobota:  10:00 - 12:00

 


26 wsd koszalin26 barka tv   26 dobre media     26 dzielo biblijne   GN logo jpg newlogo diec